Honeywell 10002/1/1 Central processor unit (CPU)

In Stock: 30 Piece
$65 /Piece
Electronic Components & Supplies Electronic Data Systems
Item Code: # 8061
73
Condition: New (In original box )
Last Visit 24-08-2019

Product Details:

Brand Name:honeywell

Place of origin: United States

Model Number: TDC3000

 

Below Brands have Special Discout recently!!

 

1) TRICONEX(3008,3625,3805E.3721,3700A 4351B...)

2) BENTLY NEVADA(3500/42M ,3500/22M,3500/95.3500/05...)

3) HIMA(F3330,F3236 ,F6217,F7126,F8621A....)

4) FOXBORO(FBM203,FBM204,FBM217,FMB231...)

5) Allan-Bradley (1756,1785,1771,1746,1769..)

6) ABB (DSQC .....) 

Please hold this good chance and contact Trixie.

 

Contact:

Manager:Trixie

Tel+86 13599507613Skype/Whatsapp/Wechat)】

Email[email protected]

 

We Can Offer:

----DCSDistributed Control System

     ABB

     Invensys Foxboro

     Invensys Triconex

     Westinghouse

     Woodword

     HIMA

     Yokogawa

     Honeywell

     Emerson

 

----PLCProgrammable Logic Controller

     Rockwell Allen-Bradley

     Schneider Modicon

     GE Fnauc

     Siemens

     Prosoft

     Bachmann

     Woodhead

 

----TSI

     Bently Nevada 

     EPRO        

     ENTEK

Email[email protected]

 

More Products:

Honeywell FC-SDO-082410002/1/251305900-175
Honeywell FC-TSAI-1620M10005/1/151306733-175
Honeywell FF-SRS5925210024/1/151307149-175
Honeywell FSC10024/H/F10024/F/F51308307-175
Honeywell MC-PAIH0310201/2/151308363-175
Honeywell MC-PAOY221304754-15051309218-175
Honeywell MC-PC1X0251196694-92851309288-375
Honeywell MC-PD1X0251197564-20051402573-150
Honeywell MC-PDOX0251198947-10051405039-175
Honeywell MC-TAIH0451204160-17551405040-175
Honeywell MC-TAIH1451204162-17551405043-176
Honeywell MC-TAMR0351204172-17551410069-175
Honeywell MC-TAOY2251303932-47651454472-175
Honeywell MC-TAOY2551304441-17551454473-175
Honeywell MC-TDID1251304485-150620-0036
Honeywell MC-TDIY2251304487-150621-1100RC
Honeywell MC-TDOY2251304516-250621-2100R

Please Register To Contact Supplier Toggar Register Now. If You are Already Registered. Login Now